Participantes

Nome
Clube/Escola
Passeio/Maratona
Confirmação
1 Luís Monteiro ESFM Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
2 Narciso Magalhães BTT Clube de Chaves Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
3 Nuno Almeida Escola Gomes Monteiro - Boticas Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
4 olga maria gonzalez setas sec.fernão de magalhães Passeio (30 km)
5 Júlio Nascimento Os Lobos Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
6 José Jorge Teixeira Escola Secundária Fernão de Magalhães Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
7 Marco Rodrigo Sampaio de Sousa Street Bikes Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
8 Marco Bernardes ESB3.Fernão Magalhães Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
9 Vitor Hugo Espirito Santo Escola Sec. Fernao de Magalhaes Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
10 Pedro Santos ESFM Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
11 Priscila Martins Secundária fernão Magalhães Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
12 Fernando Pires bttclubdechaves Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
13 Pedro Monteiro Lume no Pedal bike team Maratona (50 km)
14 Joaquim Esteves jotacar / isoperfil / ze pintor Maratona (50 km)
15 Miguel Chaves ESFM Maratona (50 km)
17 Bruno Diegues Escola Secundária Fernão de Magalhães Maratona (50 km)
18 Marco Sousa STREETBIKES Maratona (50 km)
21 Cláudio Lopes Escola Secundária Fernão Magalhães Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
23 JOSE M. FREDERICO BENTO BTT CLUBE DE CHAVES/E.S.F.M. Passeio (30 km)
24 Bruno Areias Jotacar/Isoperfil Maratona (50 km)
25 Eduardo Diogo Marques Correia de Barros Escola Secundária Fernão de Magalhães Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
27 Eduardo Alexandre Viamonte Correia de Barros Escola Secundária Fernão de Magalhães Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
28 Joao Grilo Escola Secundaria fernao de magalhaes Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
29 Luís Fernandes Individual Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
30 Marco Magalhaes Lume no Pedal Maratona (50 km)
31 Carlos Escaleira BTT BOTICAS Maratona (50 km)
32 André Macedo BTT BOTICAS Maratona (50 km)
33 Marco Mendes BTT BOTICAS Maratona (50 km)
34 Leandro Gonçalves BTT BOTICAS Maratona (50 km)
35 Helder Silva BTT BOTICAS Maratona (50 km)
36 Filipe Rei BTT BOTICAS Maratona (50 km)
37 Frederico Hilario BTT BOTICAS Maratona (50 km)
38 Pedro Silva Particular Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
39 Antonio Chaves BTT Chaves/ESFM Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
40 luis barreira stand luiscar Maratona (50 km)
41 Manuel Abreu ESFM Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
42 Carlos Gonzalez Os lobos Maratona (50 km)
43 Filipe Pereira Os Lobos de Chaves Maratona (50 km)
44 Bruno Filipe Espirito Santo FlaviEscape Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
46 João Pedro Chaves BTT Chaves/Escola Antonio Granjo Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
47 Rui Melo flavea btt Maratona (50 km)
48 Amilcar Sá Rodrigues Os lobos Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
49 Fernando Barata Silva Btt clube de chaves Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
50 Alexandre Rodrigues Os LOBOS Maratona (50 km)
51 Nuno Abreu Escola Sec Dr. António Granjo Passeio (30 km)
52 MIGUEL MORAIS TEIXEIRA ESFM Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
53 Luís Jorge Brunheiro Plano Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
54 iris moreira secundaria fernao de magalhaes Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
55 angelo miguel fernandes ferreira lobos Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
56 José Ramón Diz VERBIKE Maratona (50 km)
57 Carlos Pires SINCOF - BTTCC Maratona (50 km)
58 José Agostinho SINCOF - BTTCC Maratona (50 km)
59 ALBERTO SOUSA OS LOBOS Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
60 Filipe Lage btt clube de chaves Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
61 Laurindo Barbadães MLF Passeio (30 km)
62 Oscar Alkarez Asoc. Cultural O Cigarron Maratona (50 km)
64 Ricardo Pereira escola secundaria Dr julio Martins Maratona (50 km)
65 PAULO SANTOS StreetBike Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
66 NELSON MARQUES individual Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
67 vergilio nascimento escola secundaria fernão magalhães Passeio (30 km)
68 joão nascimento livre Passeio (30 km)
69 Rui Filipe Magalhaes Fernandes Individual Maratona (50 km)
70 João Carlos BTT BOTICAS Maratona (50 km)
71 Hugo Peixoto Inforeco Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
72 Tiago Reis Inforeco Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
73 António Reis Inforeco Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
74 Nuno Ribeiro individual Maratona (50 km)
75 jose pereira os lobos Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
76 Filipe Alexandre Guerra Fernandes Escola Secundária Fernão de Magalhães Passeio (30 km)
77 Maximino Filipe Leite Fernandes Particular Passeio (30 km)
78 Marta Medeiros Lobos Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
79 José Medeiros Lobos Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
80 Rui Carreira Os Limpa Metais Passeio (30 km)
81 CARLOS GONÇALVES OS LOBOS Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
82 José Moreira Os Lobos Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
83 Elisabete Moreira Individual Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
84 Carla Fernandes Escola E. B. 2,3 Nadir Afonso Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
85 Dalila Vieira Escola Profissional de Agricultura e Desenvolvimen Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
86 Alípio Anjos ESFM Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
87 Jorge Roxo Pol&Bike Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
88 Luís Ferreira Pol&Bike Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
89 Ramiro Teixeira Pol&Bike Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
90 Manuel Pedreira Pol&Bike Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
91 Danile Afonso Escola Sec. Fernão de Magalhães Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
92 Fernando Castro Escola Sec. Fernão de Magalhães Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
93 RAFAEL SANCHES SERAFIM BTT BOTICAS Passeio (30 km)
94 RAFAEL SERAFIM BTT BOTICAS Passeio (30 km)
95 António Santos Pol&Bike Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
96 Tiago Santos Escola Sec. Fernão de Magalhães Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
97 Aníbal Fernandes BTT Boticas Maratona (50 km)
98 Oscar Lucas BTT Boticas Maratona (50 km)
99 Luís Barbosa BTT BOTICAS Maratona (50 km)
100 manuel gonzalez aguiar trevinca Maratona (50 km)
101 gabriel lopes escola secundária fernao de magalhaes Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
102 José Valpaços Valbike/Chaves Passeio (30 km)
103 Ingrid Mascarenhas Valbike/Chaves Passeio (30 km)
104 João Pereira CDC Faiões Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
105 Pedro Lopes Individual Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
106 Pedro António Individual Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
107 Carlos Couto Os Lobos Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
108 .... ...... Passeio (30 km)
109 Marcos Nieves Diéguez Trevinca Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
110 Jorge Alves BTT CLUBE DE CHAVES Passeio (30 km)
111 José Maria Santos Eiras BTT BOTICAS Maratona (50 km)
112 Pedro Cavadinhas ESFM Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
113 José Carlos Salgado Individual Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
114 Nuno Ribeiro Individual Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
115 Mário Ledo Individual Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
116 GUILHERME RODRIGUES GRUPO FLAVIA BTT Maratona (50 km)
117 ALVARO RODRIGUES GRUPO FLAVIA BTT Maratona (50 km)
118 ANTONIO OSÓRIO GRUPO FLAVIA BTT Maratona (50 km)
119 BRUNO ALVES GRUPO FLAVIA BTT Maratona (50 km)
120 RUI TEIXEIRA GRUPO FLAVIA BTT Maratona (50 km)
121 ANDRÉ VIEIRA GRUPO FLAVIA BTT Maratona (50 km)
122 Nuno Morais btt club de Chaves Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
123 Manuel Albar Anta BTT Verin Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
124 José Manuel Alvarez Manso BTT Verin Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
125 Miguel Angel Alvarez de Jesus BTT Verin Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
126 Javier Alvarez Gonzalo BTT Verin Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
127 Eulogio Feijoo Boo BTT Verin Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
128 Jose Luís Jorge Requejo BTT Verin Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
129 José Manuel Laza Freitas BTT Verin Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
130 José Luis Martinez Fernandes BTT Verin Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
131 Elisardo Rodriguez Nieves BTT Verin Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
132 José Alvar Rodriguez BTT Verin Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
133 Javier Yañes dos Santos BTT Verin Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
134 Jesus Fernandez Alonso BTT Verin Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
135 paulo rodrigues btt boticas Maratona (50 km)
136 Nuno Calejo Escola Secundária Fernao Magalhaes Passeio (30 km)
137 joaquim cunha ferreira btt clube de chaves Maratona (50 km)
138 ze vielela btt clube de chaves Maratona (50 km)
139 cristopheferreira btt clube de chaves Maratona (50 km)
140 PAULO LOUÇANO TEAM RUN & BIKE LIBERTY SEGUROS Maratona (50 km)
141 LUÍS PINTO Agrupamento Nadir Afonso Passeio (30 km)
142 JOÃO BRANCO TEAM SPECIALIZED Maratona (50 km)
143 jorge silva valbike/chaves Maratona (50 km)
144 Mário Barreira Escola Secundária Dr António Granjo Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
145 Gustavo Guzzo RUN & BIKE Passeio (30 km)
146 GISLENE GUZZO RUN&BIKE Maratona (50 km)
147 DOUGLAS GUZZO RUN&BIKE Maratona (50 km)
148 Nuno Madureira Valbike / Chaves Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
149 Gonçalo Madureira Escola Sec. Fernão de Magalhães Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
150 Armindo Oliveira BTT Clube de Chaves Maratona (50 km)
151 Rafael Santos Escola Secundária Fernão de Magalhães Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
152 paulo gomes - Maratona (50 km)
153 paulo gomes vimonte Maratona (50 km)
154 José Pinto BTT Boticas Maratona (50 km)
155 Francisco Fernandes Liberty Seguros/Run&Bike/BTCC Maratona (50 km)
156 Leonardo Rodrigues CDC Faiões Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
157 Marco Rodrigues CDC Faiões Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
158 Alfredo Fernando Carneiro Individual Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
159 Isac Alves Individual Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
160 Ivo Pinheiro Agr. Nadir Afonso / CDCFaiões StreetBikes Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
161 Justino Pinheiro Salão de Jogos Alvorada Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
162 José Reino Os Galgos Maratona (50 km)
163 Júlio Carvalho Os Galgos Maratona (50 km)
164 Domingos Rodrigues Os Galgos Maratona (50 km)
165 Avelino Paralta Os Galgos Maratona (50 km)
166 Manuel Catarino Os Galgos Maratona (50 km)
167 João Murta Os Galgos Maratona (50 km)
168 Laurentino Miranda Os Galgos Maratona (50 km)
169 Joaquim Macedo Individual Maratona (50 km)
170 Firmino Claro Individual Maratona (50 km)
171 Daniel Bispo cdc faioes/streetbikes/M.Chaves Maratona (50 km)
172 Carlos Gaspar Individual Maratona (50 km)
173 Nelson Santos Individual Maratona (50 km)
174 Carlos Morais Individual Passeio (30 km)
175 Fernando Alves btt clube de chaves Passeio (30 km)
176 Antonio Alves btt clube de chaves Passeio (30 km)
177 Tomás Fontes Escola Secundária Fernão de Magalhães Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
178 Mário Lino Os Lobos Maratona (50 km)
179 João Iría Escola Sec. Fernão de Magalhães Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
180 Antonio Paiva escola secundaria fernao de magalhaes Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
181 Pedro Melão ESFM Passeio (30 km) Confirmado
182 Idalio Inacio Individual Maratona (50 km)
183 Olga Ferreira Agrupamento de Montalegre Passeio (30 km)
184 Rui Filipe Escola Dr.Francisco Goncalves Carneiro Passeio (30 km)
185 Carlos Teixeira Tex Maratona (50 km)
186 Pedro Elias Escola EB 2,3 Nadir Afonso Passeio (30 km)
187 Carlos Moura Escola Sec. Dr. António Granjo Passeio (30 km)
188 José Martins licue de fernao magalhaes Passeio (30 km)
189 Bruno Gonçalves Clube dos Mancos Maratona (50 km)
190 miguel frederico bttcc Passeio (30 km)
191 Nuno Costa Escola Sec. Fernão de Magalhães Passeio (30 km)
192 Mário Esteves Sec. Dr. Júlio Martins Passeio (30 km)
193 Jose Branco Individual Passeio (30 km)
194 carlos araujo individual Maratona (50 km)
195 cristina veiga individual Maratona (50 km)
196 jorge calvo montero bicicletas matias Maratona (50 km)
197 Anibal Santos Chaves Passeio (30 km)
199 PAULO FARIA GRUPO FLAVIA BTT Maratona (50 km)
200 Miguel Alves 19 Maratona (50 km)
201 António Pinto Individual Passeio (30 km)
202 Manuel Cruz Individual Passeio (30 km)
203 Jorge Dias Sec. Júlio Martins Maratona (50 km)
204 César Magalhães Sec. Júlio Martins Maratona (50 km)
205 João Ribeiro ESFM Maratona (50 km)
206 Pedro Guedes ESFM Passeio (30 km)
207 Duarte Pinto Btt Clube de Chaves Maratona (50 km)
208 HELENA FERREIRA btt.clube de chaves Maratona (50 km)
209 Xavier Taboada Costa Casa Pessoal Hospital de Chaves Maratona (50 km)
210 Xavier Taboada Costa Casa Pessoal Hospital de Chaves Maratona (50 km)
211 Mauricio Outeiro Individual Passeio (30 km)

Copyright © 2006-2018 Agrupamento de Escolas Fernão de Magalhães