Participantes

Nome
Clube/Escola
Passeio/Maratona
Confirmação
1 Luís Monteiro Sec. Fernão de Magalhães Maratona (50 km)
2 Paulo Pimentel Sec. Fernão de Magalhães Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
3 Cândido Morais Escola S. Dr. António Granjo Maratona (50 km)
4 Pedro Cavadinhas Sec. Fernão de Magalhães Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
5 Pedro Monteiro Isoperfil Bike Team Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
6 Marco António Bernardes Sec. Fernão de Magalhães Passeio (25 km)
7 Sérgio Machado Sec. Dr. Júlio Martins Passeio (25 km)
8 Andreia Costa UFP Passeio (25 km)
9 José Jorge Teixeira Esc. Fernão de Magalhães Passeio (25 km)
10 Francisco Anjos Team Liberty Seguros/Run&Bike/Bttcc Maratona (50 km)
11 Oscar Santos Team Run&Bike/Bttcc Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
12 Paulo Louçano Team Run&Bike/Bttcc Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
13 António Feijó Team Run&Bike/Bttcc Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
14 Emanuel Pombo Team Liberty Seguros/Run&Bike/Bttcc Maratona (50 km)
15 Gislene Guzzo Team Run&Bike/Bttcc Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
16 Douglas Guzzo Team Run&Bike/Bttcc Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
17 Manuel Melo Team Liberty Seguros/Run&Bike/Bttcc Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
18 Carlos Penas Team Run&Bike/Bttcc Maratona (50 km)
19 Manuel Azevedo CDC Faiões/Streetbikes Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
20 paulo jorge vitorino lourenço clube btt duas antas Maratona (50 km)
21 Jorge Figueiras Btt Clube de Chaves Maratona (50 km)
22 Joao Maria Garces Teixeira Silva LSD I Maratona (50 km)
23 Manuel Carlos Borges Abreu BTT Clube de Chaves Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
24 Narciso Magalhães Os Medievais Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
25 Hugo Azevedo CDC Faiões/Streetbikes Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
26 Pedro Cruz BTT Clube de Chaves Maratona (50 km)
27 Fátima Roxo individual Passeio (25 km)
28 Júlio Nascimento Individual Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
29 Marco Sousa BTT Clube de Chaves Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
30 José Luís Pinho Moreira Cerradentes Maratona (50 km)
31 Nelson Andrade BTT Clube Chaves Maratona (50 km)
32 Íris Moreira Secundária Fernão de Magalhães Passeio (25 km)
33 Sérgio Ramos Team Penagoyam Maratona (50 km)
34 André Gonçalves BTT-CC Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
35 Eduardo Barros ESFM Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
36 José Chaves Sec. Fernão de Magalhães Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
37 Mário Barreira Escola Secundária Dr. António Granjo Maratona (50 km)
38 Jorge Alves BTT Clube de Chaves Maratona (50 km)
39 jose antonio lopes pereira os flavienses Maratona (50 km)
40 Tomás Fontes Sec. Fernão Magalhães Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
41 Nuno Morais BTT Clube de Chaves Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
42 Eduardo Diogo Barros Escola EB23 Dr. Francisco Gonçalves Carneiro Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
43 Victor Nascimento Os Flavienses Maratona (50 km)
44 Alexandre Chaves Fernao Magalhaes Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
45 José Vieira Sec. Fernão de Magalhães Maratona (50 km)
46 Rafael Santos Escola Secundária Fernão de Magalhães Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
47 Roberto Lopes Secundária Fernão Magalhães Passeio (25 km)
48 Carlos Couto individual Maratona (50 km) Confirmad
49 Carlos Pires BTT Clube de Chaves Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
51 pedro costa Sec. Fernão Magalhaes Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
52 william lobo castro escola nadir afonso Passeio (25 km)
53 Valério Vaz ESB3 Fernão Magalhães Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
54 Miguel Antunes Miguel Antunes Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
55 João Alturas Escola Secundaria Fernão De Magalhães Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
56 Filipe Alturas Escola Secundaria Fernão de Magalhães Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
57 Manuel Brás individual Maratona (50 km)
58 Leandro Magalhães Escola Secundária Fernão de Magalhães Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
59 joao lopes valbike Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
60 Francisco Delgado ZOGASBike Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
61 Álvaro Rodrigues ZOGASBike Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
62 Antonio Medeiros fernao magalhaes Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
63 Marco Bento Raid BTT Fernão de Magalhães Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
64 FERNANDO ANES btt clube de Chaves Maratona (50 km)
65 Mattia Monteiro Do Cruzeiro escola fernão de magalhães Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
66 Rui Borges escola Secundaria Fernão Magalhães Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
67 Marco Magalhães Isoperfil Bike Team Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
68 Pedro Mascarenhas fernao de magalhaes Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
69 Miguel Teixeira fernao de magalhaes Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
70 Daniel Anes CDC Faiões/Streetbikes Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
71 Artur Mendes Escola Sec. António Granjo Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
72 Daniel Bispo escola secundária Dr.António Granjo Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
73 Tiago Fernandes Secundária Fernão de Magalhães Passeio (25 km)
75 Luis Salgado escola secundaria Antonio Granjo Passeio (25 km)
76 joao pereira cdc faioes Maratona (50 km)
77 marco pereira aregos Passeio (25 km)
78 João Carocha Secundaria Fernao Magalhaes Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
79 Vitor Hugo Ferreira Espirito Santo Escola Secundária Fernão de Magalhães Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
80 Luís Mário Carneiro Sec. Fernão d Magalhães Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
81 Pedro Silva Escola Secundária Fernão de Magalhães Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
82 Daniel Morais Escola Secundária Fernão de Magalhães Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
84 Justino Pinheiro Individual Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
85 Ivo Pinheiro Escola Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
86 Fernando Silva Os Flavienses Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
87 David Ramada Fernao de Magalhaes Passeio (25 km)
88 João Carlos Barreira Guerra Iria Escola Secundária Fernão de Magalhães Maratona (50 km)
89 Marco Rodrigues cdc faioes street bikes Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
90 Paulo Rodigues cdc faiões street bikes Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
91 Leonardo Rodrigues cdc faiões street bikes Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
92 Nuno Carvalho ES/3 Fernão de Magalhães Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
93 João Fidalgo NortePlay Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
94 Alberto Sousa medievais Maratona (50 km)
95 Carlos Gonçalves Medievais Maratona (50 km)
96 Carolina Rodrigues Escola secundaria Fernao de Magalhaes Passeio (25 km)
97 Luis Jorge Individual Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
98 Julia Madureira Individual Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
99 Luis Fernandes ISOPERFIL bike team Maratona (50 km)
100 João Moura ISOPERFIL bike team Maratona (50 km)
101 Jorge Romão ISOPERFIL bike team Maratona (50 km)
102 Victor Ramos ISOPERFIL bike team Maratona (50 km)
103 Joaquim Esteves ISOPERFIL bike team Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
104 Olga Fontes EB 2,3 Dr. Francisco Gonçalves Carneiro Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
105 Carla Fernandes EB 2,3 Caldas de Vizela Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
106 Elvis Reis ISOPERFIL BIke Team Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
107 Luís Fernandes A.C.R.Bóbeda Maratona (50 km)
108 JOÃO GRILO Sec. Dr. Júlio Martins Passeio (25 km)
109 joao rua teles grilo Esc. Sec. Dr. Júlio Martins Passeio (25 km)
110 Helena Martins Esc. Sec. Dr. Júlio Martins Passeio (25 km)
111 Filipe Lage Btt clube de Chaves Maratona (50 km)
112 FERNANDO SILVA INDIVIDUAL Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
113 Pedro Freitas Esc. Sec. Dr. Júlio Martins Passeio (25 km)
114 Christian Esteves Esc. Sec. Dr. Júlio Martins Passeio (25 km)
115 Fernando Costa individual Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
116 Fernando Costa individual Maratona (50 km)
117 André Pereira Dr. Sec. Júlio Martins Maratona (50 km)
118 FRANCISCO GIL ESTEVEZ ciclosportgil Maratona (50 km)
119 João Paulo Reis Afonso Escola Secundária Fernão de Magalhães Passeio (25 km)
120 Soraia Martins escola secundária Fernão de Magalhães Passeio (25 km)
121 Jorge Santos individual Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
122 Carlos Morais ES/3 Valpaços Maratona (50 km)
123 HUGO DUARTE Esc. Sec. Dr. Júlio Martins Passeio (25 km)
124 Anabela Pereira Esc. Sec. Dr. Júlio Martins Passeio (25 km)
125 Cristiana Ferreira Esc. Sec. Dr. Júlio Martins Passeio (25 km)
126 Pedro Miguel Teixeira CTT Passeio (25 km)
127 Nuno Marcio Saraiva CGS - Comercialização de Granitos Saraiva Maratona (50 km)
128 José Alfredo Pelayo BTT Clube de Vidago Maratona (50 km)
129 Antonio Anes cdc de Faioes/ street bikes Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
130 Hugo Borges Escola sperior de enfermagem Passeio (25 km)
132 Antonio Gago Justo Ciclosportgil Maratona (50 km)
133 Manuel Gil Abad Ciclosportgil Maratona (50 km)
134 JOSE MANOEL FERRO GOMEZ ciclosport gil Maratona (50 km)
135 JOSE MANUEL FERRO GOMEZ CICLOSPORTGIL Maratona (50 km)
136 Tiago Varela Escola Secundária Fernão de Magalhães Passeio (25 km)
137 Jorge Azevedo BTTcc Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
140 Alexandre Rodrigues Mediavais Maratona (50 km)
141 Oscar T. Santos Individual Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
142 OSCAR FERNANDEZ PEREZ ciclosportgil Maratona (50 km)
143 cesar blanco carrera ciclosportgil Maratona (50 km)
144 RUBEN FERREIRA ESC. SEC. DR. JÚLIO MARTINS Passeio (25 km)
145 Fabio Fontoura Escola Sec. Dr. Ántónio Granjo Maratona (50 km)
146 Mário Lino Btt Clube de Chaves Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
147 Hugo Costa BTT Clube de Chaves Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
148 FRANCISCO GONÇALVES Esc. Sec. Dr. Júlio Martins Passeio (25 km)
149 Pedro Silva Individual Maratona (50 km)
150 Carlos Moura Sec. António Granjo Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
151 Daniel Moura EB1 Estação Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
152 Mário Esteves Sec. Júlio Martins Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
153 David Fernandes ISOPERFIL bike team Maratona (50 km)
154 Hernani Areias Naturphfarma Passeio (25 km)
155 DANIEL RAINHO Esc. Sec. Dr. Júlio Martins Passeio (25 km)
156 RUBEN VENCESLAU Esc. Sec. Dr. Júlio Martins Passeio (25 km)
157 Valter Rua individual Maratona (50 km)
158 ANA RODRIGUES Esc. Sec. Dr. Júlio Martins Passeio (25 km)
159 Valter Rua individual Passeio (25 km)
160 JOAO PIRES Esc. Sec. Dr. Júlio Martins Passeio (25 km)
161 JOAO PIRES Esc. Sec. Dr. Júlio Martins - EE Passeio (25 km)
162 Jorge Videira btt Maratona (50 km)
163 José Teixeira Individual Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
164 Pedreira Individual Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
165 Luís Chaves Individual Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
166 LuísCar Individual Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
167 Pedro Teixeira plantamega Maratona (50 km)
168 Alvaro Encarnação Rodrigues individual Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
169 Antoni Osorio individual Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
170 Guilherme Rodrigues individual Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
171 Manuel Guerra individual Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
172 Pedro Santos escola secundaria fernao de magalhaes Passeio (25 km)
173 João Cancelinha BTT Clube de Chaves Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
174 Amilcar (primo) Individual Maratona (50 km) Confirmado
175 Armindo Oliveira BTT Clube de Chaves Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
176 José Anes CDC Faiões / StreetBikes Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
177 Nuno Alves Individual Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
178 Paulo Nascimento Individual Passeio (25 km)
179 Nuno Montanha Sec. António Granjo Passeio (25 km) Confirmado
180 EMANUEL MONTEIRO Esc. Sec. Dr. Júlio Martins Passeio (25 km)
181 José Pedro Silva Escola Dr Francisco Gonçalv es Carneiro Passeio (25 km)
182 Marta Sofia Silva Escola António Granjo Passeio (25 km)
183 Custódio Silva Outros Passeio (25 km)
184 Sara Machado escola secundária fernao de magalhaes Passeio (25 km)
185 Julie Reis escola secundaria fernão de magalhães Passeio (25 km)
186 CARLOS MACHADO solitarios Maratona (50 km)
187 Xavier Costa Naturpharma Bike Team Passeio (25 km)
188 JOSÉ pereira ESC. SEC. DR. JÚLIO MATINS - EE Passeio (25 km)
189 Michael Macedo ESFM Passeio (25 km)
190 Carlos Ferreira Streetbikes Chaves Maratona (50 km)
191 Firmino Claro Streetbikes Chaves Passeio (25 km)
192 Carlos Alves ESFM Passeio (25 km)
193 João Silva EB23 FranciscoGonçalves Carneiro Passeio (25 km)
194 Mário Pires da Silva Liga dos Combatentes Maratona (50 km)
195 Isabel Silva Agurpamento vertical do peso da Régua Passeio (25 km)

Copyright © 2006-2017 Agrupamento de Escolas Fernão de Magalhães